Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 119
     Profile contains photos: 36
     In Memory: 122
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 102
     Military Service: 40
   Restricted to Classmates only


  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 119    Newest Members: 119    Latest Comments: 105  


Mark Abrams    
Barbara Allan (Hale)   
Margaret Ames   
Terry A Anderson
Ruthann Ange (Bowman)   
Susan Archer (Benedict)
Linda L Arena  
James C. Argento  
Jeanette E Arras (Ladley)
Patricia A Avino (Laird)   
Nancy T Babcock (Babcock)   
Jane D Bachulak (Ferrando)    
Barbara A Baker
John A Ball
Patrick J Ball
Roland L. Barbeau   
Gail A Barnes (Stacy)
Lenny Barone
Raymond J Barone    
Shirley A. Barone (Yasses)  
Diane J Bartz (Keicher)   
Annette L Beechler (Mrozak)
Gary T Belles
Diana Berardini (Martino)
James Bertrand
Steve L Beswick
Francis J Biegas, Jr   
John A Birchler   
Patty L Bishop
Barbara A Bolsei (Bassett)
B. Jacob Bonar    
David C Bond    
David H Bort
John Bostwick
Paul Boyd
Charles M Brenner   
Barbara R Brewer (Draper)
Donna M Briggs (Johnson)
Thomas R Briggs   
David L Brill
James E Brown
Bonnie L Bush   
Margaret A Byrne (Swain)    
Steve Carr   
Jerome M. Casper  
Tom A Cecere
Victor L Cecere   
Ann M Cervoni (Bordinaro)
Nelson R Chamberlain   
Allen B Chatt    
Mark J Cherniack   
Robert W Chmielowiec    
Paul C Churchill
David E Clark
Patti Cleveland (Pacino)  
Sandy L Columbo (Steele)
Anthony J Condello    
Gerald P Condello    
Paul J. Conley
Ronald Constantino   
James M Conway    
Donald M Cook
Terry A Corcimiglia (Voorhees)   
Glenn F Corliss    
Loretta J Dahl (Branche)
Allan Davis   
Barbara A Davis (Wright)
Linda L Davis (Snell)
Robert G Davison
Edward Dawson    
Anna M Didget (Russo)
Darlene L Diehl (Plummer)   
Robert E Dietrich   
Dolly M DiPiazza
Caryn M Donahue (Kulenkamp)
Ed Doody    
Phyliss J Draycott
Terry A Du Rei
Ronald L Dunlap
Peter N Duval
Nancy J Edsall (Kuttesche)
Lynn E Eick
Gordon J Enns
Judy Espersen  
William S Fancher
Sandy L Ficarella (Hale)
Joseph Figlow    
Louis Fiorella  
Clayton C Fladie    
John Robert Fowler  
Judy Fowler (Fisher)
Bill J Frieday
Debbie E Fronk (Vanlandingham)
Roger K Fuller
Wayne Fuller  
Wirt Fuller     
John J Gaffney  
Marty P Galanti   
Donna L Gartley (Smith)
Donna E Gavel (Humphreys)
Janet German (Brinkman)   
Douglas F Gillard  
Diana J Giuliani (Viele)
Robert J Gray
Dennis L Greene
Nancy A Grefrath (Rodemeyer)
Luan Peter Hasnay   
Stephen Hawley    
Nancy C Hayes (Cifelli)   
Sharon Heale (Kilner)  
William Heiler     
Linda M Henning (Northrup)
William Herrington
Bonnie L Hilchey
Jerome Hill    
Marcia A Hinton (Noonan)   
James F Hodge Jr.    
Thomas Hoitink    
Sheryl A Houseknecht (Bateman)
Albert Frank Hummel, Jr   
Art C Hunt    
Gary P Hunt
William E Hyatt
Linda D Hyde (Camerera)
Margaret Ireland   
Georgene A Jacobs (Della Penna)   
Roger F Johengen
Gloria Jean Johnson (Boldt)   
Kathy M Johnson (Conley)
Liz Johnson (Conway)   
Lynn L V Johnson    
Diane M Juliano (Bostwick)
Douglas W Kalicki    
Kathryn M. Kalicki (McEvoy)    
Sharon Kearns (Falcone)
James E Keller
Joan Kellogg (Oliverio)    
Gordon C Kilner  
J. Glenn King  
Cecil S Kisiel  
Robert Klein    
Don J Kleps
Gary A. Klue   
Paul E Kowalczyk
Alex A Kozuch
Donna M Krawczyk (McCellan)
Joseph M Kujawski     
Kathy A La Russa (Andrews)
Richard Laird  
Francis X Lambert
Mary Ellen Lewis (Rowcliffe)   
Patricia A Little (Fels)    
Melvin Loder  
Jack A Long
John D Long
Maryanne Lorde (Pedone)
Michael Lovria
Linda O. Lowe (Green)   
Judy Luce (Murnan)
Gary J Luplow    
James Luttrell
William J Maier
Paul Maloney   
Alice S Mansueto (Frederick)
Diane A Martino (MacQuarrie)
Sharon A Matrone (Andrews)
Dorothy A McCurdy (Spear)   
Gary McManis     
Verna M Merrell (Oehler)
Molly Kay Meyer (Davis)    
Cathy M Miller   
William H Miller    
Paul Minardi   
Paul Minor    
John Moffatt   
Susan Monaghan (Katz)   
Jean S Monroe
David Moore   
Alice R Mruczek
Barbara A Mruczek (Lombardo)    
Peter Mumford   
Paul L Munger
Bruce E Myers
Harold Bradley Nadeau   
Douglas Naegely
Mary Nall (Cobb)
Robert M Nantz
Emma L Newlon (Ricket)   
Sharon Nichols  
Joe A Nicosia Jr.
Marcia L Niebch
Rosemary G Noble (Crosby)
Robert Noonan   
Sue H Northrup (Corbelli)
Ann N Norton (Heizmann)   
Edward P Nutting     
Sharon E O'Hern (White)   
Joe Olverd
Joan M Oxcensis (McCabe)
C. Patrick Palmer     
Anna M Palone
Michael P Papero
Peter Pastecki    
Carol A Pastore (Siembida)   
James R. Pastore   
Marianne Patri (Sollitt)   
Betty Payne (Ward)
John B Peters
Carla J Petronio    
Joan M. Pfeifer
Anthony R. Piazza   
Sam P Pilato
George J Pixley
Jane Pixley (Gerace)    
Daniel J. Plapus    
Brenda D Plowe (Jackett)  
Georgia Pontillo (Woodring)    
Victor S Poole
Beverly J Porter
Jerilyn Powell   
Tammy Powell (Payne)
Linda L Pratt
Sheila Pribison (Hale)
Linda J Pryne (Pawlowski)
Chuck Puccio
Patrick J Pullinzi    
Nancy Pulvino (Konieczny)
Donna A Recchio (Condello)   
Paula J Reed (Hanson)
Linda L Richardson (Mazzella)   
Charles L. Richmond Jr.    
William J Rimmer
Jennie Robbins   
Jerry B Roberts
Joseph F. Robusto   
Anthony J Rodon    
Jay E Roe   
Mark Rowcliffe
Frank Sanfratello   
Marlene J Schelle (Lambert)
Sandy L Schiavone (Cottichio)
Dee Schlossel (Borrell)   
Michael Schogoleff   
Dean M Schultz   
Lannie M Schwable (Tonti)   
Dave H Scibetta  
Dave L Scoins    
David A Scribner    
Dean A Scribner    
Edwin C Seeley
Janice E Seward (Hill)
Rosemary Sformo (Christian)   
Robert Sheehan
Phil H Shultz
Richard S Siembida    
John James Sileski    
Bernadette S Sinare (Penfield)
Kathy J Sixt (Tyson)    
Ann L Sleght (Miller)   
Cindy L Slivinski
William R Smith Jr    
Sue K Snell (Pulvino)
Keith W Soanes
Bradford Spencer   
Paul Stachowski    
Patrick C Stamp
James Starr Jr
Robert G Stevens   
Paula J Stone   
Donald K Strang   
Dana Stringham    
Sally I Stringham (Harloff)
Cynthia J Stroh
Clifford Swanson   
Anthony Tamfer     
Jerry J Tiberio
Sue E Tierney (Cecere)   
Jim Tomaselli
Stanley Tomaszewski, Jr  
Lucien E Tomski   
Coleen Tooley (Oleski)   
Arthur J Torcello    
Dave G Tresco    
Steve Trout
Louanna B Trusdell (Lindley)
Patty A Tubiolo (Tomaszewski)
Lynne F Tuttle (Heineman)
Steve B Twardowski
Harry L Tyson    
Anita Upson  
Dorine A VanAlstyne (Morgan)   
James B Walker
Robert C Warner   
John H Wassink    
Merry L Waters (Schading)   
Vilma Weidner (Kolstead)
Paula J West (Scroger)
Sharon K Wetzel (Armstrong)
Frank F Wiater
Karen J Wight (Norris)   
Dave E Wilkes
Bronwen Williams (Rocchio)   
Judy A Williams (White)  
Martha Winslow   
Patrick J Woodring
Thomas H. Woods    
Esther M Wozniak (Matla)   
William Wright
Lauren L Youakim (Uzarowski)
Cheryl Young (Bero)   

Guest Members

Jean W. Adams (Teacher)   
Ann Alwardt (McGlasson)   
Elmer C. Baker (Teacher)   
Daniel J. Bender (Teacher)   
Barbara Boatfield Meier (Henr…)   
John Bobka (Teacher)    
Miss Ethel M. Brumsted (Vice-…)   
Val Jean Burns (Teacher)   
Mr. Raymond T. Byrne (Teacher)   
Marie O. Clarke (Teacher)   
Ambrose R. Clarke (Teacher,…   
Helen A. Collins (Teacher)   
William H. Collins (Teacher)   
Robert S. Crook (Music Dept…   
Charles C. Cullison (Teacher)   
Loretta Dailey (BHS Math Teacher)   
Miss Virginia E. Dash (Teac…   
Mr. Theodore C. Day (Teacher)   
Geraldine Deeney (Williams,…   
Herman C. Dilmore (Teacher)   
William J Duell
Nicholas T. Falco (Teacher,…   
Robert L. Flick (Scienc…    
Kathleen M. Forsyth (Englis…   
Beatrice M. Gehring (Smith, P…)   
Miss B. (Beulah) Pauline Ge…   
Marie C. Gentner (Keegan, Tea…)   
Miss Loretta M. Growney (Te…   
Miss Eleanor L. Haitz (Dean…   
James B. Hanley (Teacher)   
Jean Harrower (Harloff, Eas…   
Ellen M. Hawver (Teacher)   
Dr. Caryl G. Hedden (Princi…   
Virginia Holmgren (Russell)   
Eleanor U. Homelius (Teache…   
Robert T. Howe, Sr. (Teacher)   
Mr. Ernest R. Huff (Teacher)   
Gerald S. Hugaboom (Vocatio…   
Mrs. Esther Hutchinson (Rob…   
Edwin G. ("Duke") Johnson (…   
Alice Canty Kenna (Teacher)   
Huletta Darch Lambein (Kinder…)   
Kathryn Lennon (Teacher)   
Robert A. Lenz (Teacher)   
Mrs. Ruby Marian Wickings M…   
Miss Catherine A. McClellan…   
Mary McCulley Henry (Teacher)   
Ruth M. McEvoy (Richmond Me…   
Llewellyn C. Meier (Teacher)   
James C. Minor    
Zita M. Muller (Teacher, El…   
Mary L. O'Brien (Teacher)   
Mr. Edward L. Osborn (Super…   
Mr. Frank E. Owen (Teacher)   
William Pawluckie (Teacher)   
Patricia Mensel Perkins, M. D.   
Joan M. Pfeifer (Teacher)   
R. Josephine Philibin (Teacher)   
Dr. Dexter Pierce (School P…   
Eleanore Prendergast (Kosci…   
Sal Puleo (Teacher)   
George Raines   
Marie E. Raines (Gym Teacher)   
John S. ("Jack") Randall (T…   
Tom Rarich
Thomas J. Ricci Sr. (Coach)   
Charles E. Roberts (Teacher)   
Ambrose Ryan   
Mr. Leland Sanborn (Principal)   
Elmer A. Sewert (Industrial…   
Richard Seymour (Science Teacher)
Mr. Oliver Spaulding (Class…   
Carl W. Stamp (Principal)   
Lucy E. Stella (Teacher)   
Edna G. Thompson (Teacher)   
Mary A. Tyler (Art Teacher)   
Daniel A. Van Detta (Dir. P…   
Miss Mildred N. Weber (Libr…   
Mary Jo Williamee (Sprague, T…)   
William E. Winters (Teacher)   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.